Loading... Please wait...
  • CALL US ON
  • My Account

Product Description


DEPARTMENT STORE PRODUCT CONDITION SEASON
LADIES DRESSES/FORMAL SHELF PULLS SPRING/SUMMER

SKU YOUR COST TOTAL RETAIL YOUR AVERAGE COST PER UNIT
11621576 $6,568.18 $45,206.86 $22.89

NUMBER OF ITEMS IN THIS LOT BOXE(S) PALLET(S) SHIPPED FROM
287 1 1 Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

http://www.foxliquidation.com
CALL TO PLACE AN ORDER: 888-808-4934
MANIFEST
SUMMARY TABLE

Wholesale ladies dresses/formal lot# 11621576. This wholesale lot contains 287 units, 1 boxes and 1 pallets. This wholesale lot ships from Hacienda Heights, CA 91745. This lot contains majority of SPRING/SUMMER season items. These are SHELF PULLS items.

Disclaimer: Foxliquidation.com does not represent any retail stores, major retail chains, brands or manufacturers. By creating an account or by placing an order you acknowledge your agreement and understanding of Foxliquidation.com terms and conditions. For complete list terms and conditions, please click on How To Buy and Terms/Conditions.



Manifest for LADIES DRESSES/FORMAL, SHELF PULLS, 11621576, 287 units
UPC BUY THIS ITEM RETAIL YOUR COST BRAND STYLE DESCRIPTION QUANTITY COLOR SIZE
191797875602$359.0$47.81CALVIN KLEINCD7B25FVONE SHOULDER SEQUIN VELV1BLACK8
190866227380$290.0$46.14LAUREN253661789001JAIRO1WHITE10
191937148115$299.0$45.75EVENINGAP1E202926SS BEADED SLEEVE MOB1NAVY8
191797569853$299.0$39.82CALVIN KLEINCD8BD44PTROPICAL V NECK HI LOW B1BLUE6
191937273305$249.0$38.1EVENINGAP1E202762SHORT BEADED DRESS WITH1BLACK16
191937171731$249.0$38.1EVENINGAP1E203192SL LACE TOP MIKADO BTM1BLACK4
191937165792$229.0$35.04EVENINGAP1E203079SEQUIN FLORAL LACE LONG1PURPLE2
789022806899$220.0$34.92LAUREN253712396002TENE1NATURAL8
789022806882$220.0$34.92LAUREN253712396002TENE1NATURAL6
789022806837$220.0$34.92LAUREN253712396002TENE2NATURAL14
789022584575$220.0$34.92LAUREN253721804002JEROMA1RED10
789022806813$220.0$34.92LAUREN253712396002TENE1NATURAL10
789022990222$220.0$34.92LAUREN253708775001JUSTINE1WHITE8
882909453596$220.0$34.77LAUREN253711253002BROM1NAVY14
882909345631$220.0$34.77LAUREN253714840001SANTIAZA2SILVER8
882909345600$220.0$34.77LAUREN253714840001SANTIAZA1SILVER2
797532961977$219.0$33.51EVENINGAP1E201686FABRIC COMBO BALL GO1WINE6
797532962028$219.0$33.51EVENINGAP1E201686FABRIC COMBO BALL GO2WINE14
789022455363$210.0$33.32LAUREN253683700003LODAN1PURPLE6
789022725411$210.0$33.32LAUREN253683674002ARIZALLA1WHITE2
789022411345$195.0$30.92LAUREN253700839001KAYLEIGH1GOLD2
882909152208$195.0$30.92LAUREN253700839002KAYLEIGH1BLACKSQUARE 18
882909574536$195.0$30.92LAUREN253716978001NEVAEH1NAVY12
882909101503$195.0$30.92LAUREN253696023002INNOKO1PINK4
191937246132$199.0$30.45EVENING091928350HIGH LOW ARCADIA BAL1BRIGHT RED2
789022459293$190.0$30.12LAUREN253683691001YUMILLA1GRAY10
789022459316$190.0$30.12LAUREN253683691001YUMILLA1GRAY14
789022953401$190.0$30.12LAUREN253683691002YUMILLA1GOLD8
191797584566$219.0$29.16CALVIN KLEINCD8BCX8YFLORAL CHIFFON X FRONT G2WHITE6
191797584573$219.0$29.16CALVIN KLEINCD8BCX8YFLORAL CHIFFON X FRONT G1WHITE4
190232923946$184.0$29.16LAUREN253655363001LENAR1BLACK14
191937161633$189.0$28.92EVENINGAP1E203022SL SEQ PLEAT GOWN1LT/PASPINK6
191937165532$189.0$28.92EVENINGAP1E203077SHORT TRUMPET DRESS2NAVY2
789022952855$180.0$28.52LAUREN250683435001DEVORA1WHITE8
789022941453$180.0$28.52LAUREN253712393001TAYLORA1GRAY2
789022941422$180.0$28.52LAUREN253712393001TAYLORA1GRAY14
789022952954$180.0$28.52LAUREN250683435003DEVORA1YELLOW6
789022952770$180.0$28.52LAUREN250683435001DEVORA1WHITE10
789022798965$185.0$27.97LAUREN250683327001OBELIX2WHITE10
882909530730$175.0$27.72LAUREN253716927001AGASHA2BLACK14
789022746706$175.0$27.72LAUREN253683662002LONDIE1NAVY12
882909530754$175.0$27.72LAUREN253716927001AGASHA1BLACKSQUARE 18
882909530716$175.0$27.72LAUREN253716927001AGASHA1BLACK10
882909530792$175.0$27.72LAUREN253716927001AGASHA1BLACK8
190866482444$175.0$27.72LAUREN253631736002JILLIE2RED14
789022861461$175.0$27.72LAUREN253683662001LONDIE1NAVYSQUARE 18
191937070355$179.0$27.39EVENINGAP1E202663EMBROIDERED SHORT1REDOVERFLW6
191937144308$179.0$27.39EVENINGAP1E202826MOCK NECK SL LACE UP SHR1NAVY14
789022980230$180.0$27.22LAUREN250717654001OXANNIE1NAVY10
789022980261$180.0$27.22LAUREN250717654001OXANNIE1NAVY16
789022319405$170.0$26.91LAUREN250683415002MONTIE1YELLOW6
789022420927$170.0$26.91LAUREN250683404003MELIA3NAVY14
191797584436$199.0$26.5CALVIN KLEINCD8BJ444CAP SL V NECK SPLIT SHLD1LT/PASBLUE16
889609497202$199.0$26.5CALVIN KLEINCD6B1850SLVLSS SCOOPBACK HALTER2LT/PASPINK4
191797165864$199.0$26.5CALVIN KLEINCD8BWX8NBORDER PRINTED PARTY DRE1BLUE8
191797165840$199.0$26.5CALVIN KLEINCD8BWX8NBORDER PRINTED PARTY DRE2BLUE12
191797165888$199.0$26.5CALVIN KLEINCD8BWX8NBORDER PRINTED PARTY DRE1BLUE4
191797569532$199.0$26.5CALVIN KLEINCD8BNP9XCAP SL SHORT SEQUIN COWL1BLACK4
191797584825$199.0$26.5CALVIN KLEINCD8B18JGOTS 2 PLEATS SOLID LONG1LT/PASPINK4
889609497196$199.0$26.5CALVIN KLEINCD6B1850SLVLSS SCOOPBACK HALTER2LT/PASPINK6
191797584917$199.0$26.5CALVIN KLEINCD8B13KUBIG FLORAL CHIFFON X BAC1WHITE2
191797584481$199.0$26.5CALVIN KLEINCD8BJ444CAP SL V NECK SPLIT SHLD2LT/PASBLUE6
191797584474$199.0$26.5CALVIN KLEINCD8BJ444CAP SL V NECK SPLIT SHLD1LT/PASBLUE8
889609497158$199.0$26.5CALVIN KLEINCD6B1850SLVLSS SCOOPBACK HALTER1LT/PASPINK14
889609497189$199.0$26.5CALVIN KLEINCD6B1850SLVLSS SCOOPBACK HALTER1LT/PASPINK8
191937206235$169.0$25.86EVENINGAP1E201566FLORAL SEQ EMBROIDER1BLACK10
789022683278$170.0$25.7LAUREN250718269003MONTIE1RED2
789022797654$170.0$25.7LAUREN250707307002EDNARA2NATURAL10
789022797678$170.0$25.7LAUREN250707307002EDNARA1NATURAL14
789022159728$170.0$25.7LAUREN250702642002PEPPER1PURPLE16
789022683247$170.0$25.7LAUREN250718269003MONTIE1RED14
789022797739$170.0$25.7LAUREN250707307002EDNARA1NATURAL8
789022683209$170.0$25.7LAUREN250718269003MONTIE1RED0
882909190866$170.0$25.7LAUREN250702642004PEPPER1NAVY0
889609497318$199.0$25.27CALVIN KLEINCD6B1850SLVLSS SCOOPBACK HALTER1BLUE14
789022173809$165.0$24.95LAUREN250691678003SANDARA1NAVY8
882909079307$165.0$24.95LAUREN250730252001SHARIE1BLACK12
789022587941$155.0$24.51LAUREN250683258002BIJOU1BLACK8
789022571100$155.0$24.51LAUREN250704453001NATHANIEL2NAVY16
789022988885$155.0$24.51LAUREN250683482001TORALINA BAUER FLRL1NATURAL10
789022728047$155.0$24.51LAUREN250706694002APOLLONIA1GREEN12
789022571094$155.0$24.51LAUREN250704453001NATHANIEL1NAVY14
797532888694$159.0$24.33EVENINGAP1D101670PRINTED WOVEN FIT AND FL1PURPLE4
789022421375$160.0$24.19LAUREN250683483001JENNER EXCLUSIVE1NATURAL16
882909151584$160.0$24.19LAUREN250717485002TOMARA1NATURAL8
789022421412$160.0$24.19LAUREN250683483001JENNER EXCLUSIVE2NATURAL6
789022342267$160.0$24.19LAUREN250711320002SABRAMAY2NATURAL12
789022421429$160.0$24.19LAUREN250683483001JENNER EXCLUSIVE2NATURAL8
191797571795$179.0$23.83CALVIN KLEINCD8BYV3Y2 FER W SEQUIN BOTTOM1BLACK12
191797570293$179.0$23.83CALVIN KLEINCD8B13LTSEQUIN V NECK BLOUSON SH1WHITE14
191797180065$179.0$23.83CALVIN KLEINCD8BL7KTFLORAL TWO FER1NAVY4
191797571832$179.0$23.83CALVIN KLEINCD8BYV3Y2 FER W SEQUIN BOTTOM2BLACK4
191797180034$179.0$23.83CALVIN KLEINCD8BL7KTFLORAL TWO FER1NAVY10
191797569433$179.0$23.83CALVIN KLEINCD8BYV3YUM CREP DRESS CE81BLUE8
789022588856$150.0$23.71LAUREN250683481001NOELAH1BLACK10
789022744351$150.0$23.71LAUREN250683295001HARLANDA1NAVY8
789022513025$155.0$23.44LAUREN250695971001KIKI1NATURALSQUARE 18
789022580669$155.0$23.44LAUREN250717676001TAVI1NATURAL4
882909331764$155.0$23.44LAUREN250697962001DEMI1NATURAL16
882909331795$155.0$23.44LAUREN250697962001DEMI1NATURAL4
789022727125$145.0$22.91LAUREN250683351001VARSHA1NATURAL8
802892549113$159.0$22.9DKNYDD8FH597S/L CREWNECK SHEATH1PURPLE14
802892553097$159.0$22.9DKNYDD8DH550CIRCLE LACE SHEATH1BLACK8
882909000615$150.0$22.68LAUREN250712578001CATALIA1NATURAL0
882909000660$150.0$22.68LAUREN250712578001CATALIA1NATURAL16
789022580409$150.0$22.68LAUREN250717589003MILDIA1RED14
789022580393$150.0$22.68LAUREN250717589003MILDIA1RED12
789022292869$150.0$22.68LAUREN250670310001KONATTA1BLACK10
882909000714$150.0$22.68LAUREN250712578001CATALIA4NATURAL8
191797310592$169.0$22.5CALVIN KLEINCD8BRP8XPRINTED HALTER SHORT1BLUE16
191797591380$169.0$22.5CALVIN KLEINCD8B6X6RSHORT CAP SLEEVE ST SEQU1LT/PASPINK8
191797310653$169.0$22.5CALVIN KLEINCD8BRP8XPRINTED HALTER SHORT2BLUE4
191797310646$169.0$22.5CALVIN KLEINCD8BRP8XPRINTED HALTER SHORT2BLUE6
191797569976$169.0$22.5CALVIN KLEINCD8B21KVSCUBA CREPE SHORT W SEQU1BLACK14
191797310639$169.0$22.5CALVIN KLEINCD8BRP8XPRINTED HALTER SHORT3BLUE8
191797310660$169.0$22.5CALVIN KLEINCD8BRP8XPRINTED HALTER SHORT1BLUE2
789022860655$140.0$22.11LAUREN250683484001BAMBINO1WHITE10
190466232401$179.0$22.03CALVIN KLEINCD7BMV3YSHORT SHEATH DRESS1BLACK14
190466848398$179.0$21.6CALVIN KLEINCD7B143PCHIFFON POPOVER COLD SHO1LT/PASPINK6
802892637865$149.0$21.46DKNYDD8BQ536VNK F&F DRESS1WHITE6
802892637858$149.0$21.46DKNYDD8BQ536VNK F&F DRESS1WHITE8
191797193690$149.0$21.46CALVIN KLEINCD8HA7NJEMBROIDERED TRAPEZE1CHARCOAL4
191797194444$149.0$21.46CALVIN KLEINCD8C11PTSCUBA CREPE S/S W EMB FL1CHARCOAL14
191797193706$149.0$21.46CALVIN KLEINCD8HA7NJEMBROIDERED TRAPEZE1CHARCOAL2
789022574132$135.0$21.31LAUREN250683475001TAMA1BLACK14
789022727286$135.0$21.31LAUREN250683406002KARMA3YELLOW14
191797168001$159.0$21.17CALVIN KLEINCD8B32NGPRINTED CHIFFON OTS COLD8LT/PAS RED8
191797166069$159.0$21.17CALVIN KLEINCD8B32NGPRINTED CHIFFON OTS COLD1LT/PAS RED16
191797168018$159.0$21.17CALVIN KLEINCD8B32NGPRINTED CHIFFON OTS COLD2LT/PAS RED6
191797167981$159.0$21.17CALVIN KLEINCD8B32NGPRINTED CHIFFON OTS COLD1LT/PAS RED12
191797310905$159.0$21.17CALVIN KLEINCD8B182LOTS SHORT SLEEVE SHORT1LT/PASPINK2
191797168025$159.0$21.17CALVIN KLEINCD8B32NGPRINTED CHIFFON OTS COLD10LT/PAS RED4
191797167974$159.0$21.17CALVIN KLEINCD8B32NGPRINTED CHIFFON OTS COLD5LT/PAS RED14
789022570851$130.0$20.51LAUREN250695482005SILVANA1YELLOW10
789022570875$130.0$20.51LAUREN250695482005SILVANA1YELLOW14
789022828228$130.0$20.51LAUREN250695482004SILVANA1PURPLE16
789022828211$130.0$20.51LAUREN250695482004SILVANA1PURPLE14
789022583738$135.0$20.41LAUREN250721233003NADINE2PINK10
882909070656$135.0$20.41LAUREN250715898003LISHA1PURPLE0
882909385316$135.0$20.41LAUREN250717424001HARTLEY1BLACK16
192114838485$139.0$20.02TOMMY HILFIGERA8UL1KR1DUTCH TULIP LACE1GRAY8
192114887896$139.0$20.02TOMMY HILFIGERTD7L3E1AWM CTN NYLON DRESTVY2PINK10
191797312596$139.0$20.02CALVIN KLEINCD8H37MJNEW TIERED CHIFFON MIDI2BLUE2
191797312558$139.0$20.02CALVIN KLEINCD8H37MJNEW TIERED CHIFFON MIDI2BLUE10
191797611545$139.0$20.02CALVIN KLEINCD8G11HWCOTTON VOILE RUFFLE FRON1WHITE10
191797313104$139.0$20.02CALVIN KLEINCD8C19MGSL W CROCHET TRIM ON1WHITE12
802892551765$139.0$20.02DKNYDD8DH163LACE FIT AND FLARE1BRIGHTBLUE8
802892550164$139.0$20.02DKNYDD8F1124FLOATING PETALS S/L FF W1LT/PAS RED12
191797801823$139.0$20.02CALVIN KLEINCD8HP50JCOLD SHLDR MAXI1BLUE6
191797192969$139.0$20.02CALVIN KLEINCD8M19NDPEARL TRIM OTS SCUBA2BLACK4
191797171995$149.0$19.84CALVIN KLEINCD8B15DTWM POLY DRESS CCU1PURPLE14
191797326289$149.0$19.84CALVIN KLEINCD8BD464ONE SHOULDER SATIN SHORT1BLACK2
789022419938$125.0$19.71LAUREN250683346002IONDRA1PINK14
789022815297$130.0$19.66LAUREN250702653005MAIA1NAVY16
789022816010$130.0$19.66LAUREN250707255002TESHI1NAVY12
882909563943$130.0$19.66LAUREN250695964002JESSUP1PINK10
882909564025$130.0$19.66LAUREN250695964002JESSUP1PINK8
802892555633$134.0$19.3DKNYDD8EI903CHEVRON LACE TRAPEZE1WHITE12
802892638817$134.0$19.3DKNYDD8BI222CAP SLV SURPLICE F&F CHI1ORANGE10
192114929336$134.0$19.3TOMMY HILFIGERA8SG1CH1FLRL CHFN MAXI RFL HEM1DARK BLUE12
802892548789$134.0$19.3DKNYDD8FI576S/L CHIFFON LONG HANDKER1CHARCOAL4
191797191832$134.0$19.08CALVIN KLEINCD8M39JLS/S A00 PRINTED SCUBA1CHARCOAL2
191797194260$134.0$19.08CALVIN KLEINCD8CJA00ASIAN PRINTED SHEATH1PURPLE2
191797191825$134.0$19.08CALVIN KLEINCD8M39JLS/S A00 PRINTED SCUBA1CHARCOAL4
191797312893$134.0$19.08CALVIN KLEINCD8C26MLCOLOR BLOCK PUFF BELL SL1WHITE6
191797192754$134.0$19.08CALVIN KLEINCD8MY5LMYELLOW FLORAL SCUBA SHEA1GOLD12
191797609801$134.0$19.08CALVIN KLEINCD8MH1FANEW STARBURST PRINT1BRGHTORANG12
191797611859$134.0$19.08CALVIN KLEINCD8C17JNSPAG STRAP RUFFLE FRONT1BRGHTORANG14
191797869779$134.0$19.08CALVIN KLEINCD8M155DS/L SCUBA WITH BELT1WHITE6
191797329471$134.0$19.08CALVIN KLEINCD8C19LLBELL SL W RIBBON TRIM1WHITE14
191797313357$134.0$19.08CALVIN KLEINCD8C19LLBELL SL W RIBBON TRIM1BLUE10
789022412229$124.0$18.75LAUREN250721306001SUSU1NATURAL16
882909466756$124.0$18.75LAUREN250714789001NOVELLINA1NATURAL8
789022412212$124.0$18.75LAUREN250721306001SUSU1NATURAL14
192114974206$129.0$18.58TOMMY HILFIGERA8SC1RQ3SL CB SHTH1LT/PAS YEL8
192114838171$129.0$18.58TOMMY HILFIGERA8US2D3QALOHA PRINT SCUBA3BLUE8
192114886028$129.0$18.58TOMMY HILFIGERA8UC1DY1LACE BELL SLV SHIFT1WHITE6
802892550331$129.0$18.58DKNYDD8FK593FADED FLORAL MIDI SHEATH1LT/PAS RED8
802892556845$129.0$18.58DKNYDD8D1547S/L ASYMM SKIRT COLORBLO1GRAY8
802892407550$129.0$18.58DKNYDD8F1338SL WATERCOLOR PRINT ASYM1 12
802892407598$129.0$18.58DKNYDD8F1338SL WATERCOLOR PRINT ASYM1 4
192114838157$129.0$18.58TOMMY HILFIGERA8US2D3QALOHA PRINT SCUBA1BLUE12
191797470470$134.0$18.0CALVIN KLEINCD8C27NTFLORAL PRINT IN 112C1BRGHT PINK2
192114886783$124.0$17.86TOMMY HILFIGERA8UG1BX1TIE NCK ROUCH WAIST1BEIGE12
192114991821$139.0$17.51TOMMY HILFIGERA8SL4R9ASL FLR CHFN W RFFL2BEIGE6
192114991807$139.0$17.51TOMMY HILFIGERA8SL4R9ASL FLR CHFN W RFFL1BEIGE10
192114991845$139.0$17.51TOMMY HILFIGERA8SL4R9ASL FLR CHFN W RFFL2BEIGE2
789022827351$109.0$16.48LAUREN250683376001JOSS CASTLE COURT FLORAL1NAVY16
882909191009$109.0$16.48LAUREN250700314002LAILA1PURPLE12
789022528906$109.0$16.48LAUREN250592765012BRISA1PURPLE4
802892551802$134.0$14.47DKNYDD8C1874BELTD SS ASYM & RUFF HEM1BRIGHTBLUE14
190466879279$89.98$14.4CALVIN KLEINCD7C133EWHITE BELL SLEEVE1WHITE2
191797894870$89.98$14.4CALVIN KLEINCD7EBT3VDOT COMPRESSION SHEATH1MED GRAY2
191797903749$89.98$14.4CALVIN KLEINCD8C1B4PSEAGLASS STARBUST1MED BLUE10
192351936470$119.0$14.4CALVIN KLEINCD7A13CUWM POLY DRESS CCU1PURPLE14
191797611798$89.98$14.4CALVIN KLEINCD8C1A00OPAL SCUBA CREPE SHEATH1NATURAL10
191797805616$139.0$14.4CALVIN KLEINCD8HA35JS/L UNEVEN HEM CHIFFON1BLUE8
191797099015$89.98$14.4CALVIN KLEINCD8C133EPEACH BELL SLEEVE1BRGHTORANG8
192114839017$99.0$14.26TOMMY HILFIGERA8UJ7Y1EWM PYSP DRESS AVY1CHARCOAL2
192114718343$99.0$14.26TOMMY HILFIGERA8FJ3EF4LEGACY FLORAL L/S MJ1BLUE10
192114886646$99.0$14.26TOMMY HILFIGERA8UJ1AJ12 TONE FLORLA SLV SHIFT2BEIGE4
192114975616$99.0$14.26TOMMY HILFIGERA8SJ1JEMSL FNF JRSY1BLUE10
789022168997$99.0$13.9AMERICAN LIVING270699317002JUNIPER1NAVY8
789022168911$99.0$13.9AMERICAN LIVING270699317002JUNIPER1NAVY10
882909210632$89.0$12.5AMERICAN LIVING270713008001MAJORS1NAVY16
882909525859$89.0$12.5AMERICAN LIVING270699304001SATINE1PINKSQUARE 18
789022060543$89.0$12.5AMERICAN LIVING270699270001KRISTIN1BRIGHT GRN6
789022564409$89.0$12.5AMERICAN LIVING270693798006LENORE1WHITE14
882909381424$89.0$12.5AMERICAN LIVING270699320001PHEIFFER1PINKSQUARE 18
882909525552$89.0$12.5AMERICAN LIVING270697757001THISBE1BLACK12
789022268819$89.0$12.5AMERICAN LIVING270682927001SELENA1BLACK12
190607910229$99.0$12.47TOMMY HILFIGERTD6K2Z2ASEAS WM POLY DRESS TWC1LT BEIGE14
789022164883$79.0$11.09AMERICAN LIVING270682874003TH2NAVY10
789022403043$79.0$11.09AMERICAN LIVING270699281001THEDALINA1PINK10
789022719182$79.0$11.09AMERICAN LIVING270682931002THEDALINA1PURPLE12
882909120566$79.0$11.09AMERICAN LIVING270722458001TYREE1BLACK14
882909288259$79.0$11.09AMERICAN LIVING270699316001HASSIA1NATURAL14
789022403111$79.0$11.09AMERICAN LIVING270699281001THEDALINA1PINK6
192114928957$99.0$10.69TOMMY HILFIGERA8SJ2DR2SL FLR JRSY TIER DRESS1LT/PASPINK10
191797467708$59.98$9.99CALVIN KLEINCD8R15LY"DENIM LIKE"SHRUG W RUFF1BLACKLARGE
789022945963$69.0$9.69AMERICAN LIVING270682869002OHARA1BLACK2
789022673903$69.0$9.69AMERICAN LIVING270699291001SCHILLER1BLACK6
789022563846$69.0$9.69AMERICAN LIVING270682887002TANVI1NATURAL10
191797787332$49.98$8.1CALVIN KLEINCD8R11DBWHIT NEW BELL SLEEVE SHORT SH1WHITEXL
191937144032$349.0$53.4EVENINGAP1E202824SL MOCK NECK BEADED LONG1LT BEIGE10
191797287221$134.0$19.08CALVIN KLEINCD8C18MKWHT WM POLY DRESS CCU1WHITE4


Summary Table for LADIES DRESSES/FORMAL, SHELF PULLS, 11621576, 287 units
BRANDTOTAL0101214162468LARGESQUARE 18XL
AMERICAN LIVING1953311312
CALVIN KLEIN106771531226151911
DKNY14132215
EVENING162314231
LAUREN10941992512546214
TOMMY HILFIGER236313235
TOTAL 28744025491725363152161

LADIES DRESSES/FORMAL, SHELF PULLS, 11621576, 287 units, CA

Out of Stock

Retail:$45,206.86
Your Cost: $6,568.18
(You save $38,638.68)

SKU: 11621576
Weight: 340.00 LBS








 

Categories

View all categories

Recent Updates

Connect with us

Newsletter